17. Festival sodobne umetnosti / 17th Festival of Contemporary Art ART STAYS 2019 – FUTURE

Zulkifle Mahmod, Edward Burtynsky, Jeongmoon Choi, Gal Weinstein, Toru Hamada, Jennifer Baichwal, Nicholas de Pencier, Béatrice Lartigue, Snow Yunxue Fu, Olivo Barbieri, Santiago Sierra, Andrea Botto, Silvia Camporesi, The Cool Couple, Discipula, Costantino Ciervo, Interno3 (Manuel Frara), DK, Yu Kato, Movimento Creative Label, Christo & Andrew, Liza Ambrossio, Matteo Cremonesi, Shyue Woon, Alexandra Lethbridge, Valentin Fougeray, Marinos Tsagkarakis, Synchrodogs, Cassandra Klos, Matiew Gafsou, Laszlo Laszlo Révész, Marta Czene, Veronika Romhány, Gabriele Corni, Dušan Fišer, Euro Rotelli, Andrea Tagliapietra, Sanja Veličkovič, Borut Beus, Andreja Džakušič, Borut Holland, Simon Macuh, Keiko Miyazaki, Boris Oblišar, Željko Opačak, Ervin Potočnik, Mojca Senegačnik, Iva Tratnik, Bori Zupančič, Adam Szell, Adam Takacs, Enrico Antonello, Matteo Vettorello, Nicoló Masiero Sgrinzatto, Samuel Hernandez De Luca, Gabriele Del Pin, Riccardo Michielin, Silvia Cappellari, Alessandra Carosi, Alessia Cervini, Giulia Curti, Giorgio De Vecchi, Felipe Fontecilla, Virginia Guiotto, Sebastiano Maielli, Lorenzo Marzi, Sofia Masini, Irene Meneguzzo, Jacopo Nocentini, Marta Oliva, Francesco Paleari, Giulia Pesarin, Giovanna Pesce, Elia Pinna, Adele Pozzali, Martina Pozzan, Elisa Rapisarda, Florencia Rodriguez, Flavia Rossi, Maria Giulia Sofi, Marta Tonelli, Jacopo Valentini, Angelo Vignali, Francesco Villa, Alessandro Vitali, Luca Zambelli, Lara Zambonin, Erjola Zhuka, Zhang Yufeng, Wang Wei, Yang Zi, Jia Yuxin, Ke Qinglan, Yao Tianqi, Wang Xuanbin, Wang Guoshun, Yuan Pengcheng, Nadja Andželović

Catalog / Katalog 2019


16. Festival sodobne umetnosti / 16th Festival of Contemporary Art ART STAYS 2018 – FRAGILE

Ai Weiwei, Monira Al Qadiri, Tanja Boh Sokolov, Stefano Bullo, Silvia Camporesi, Fran Carpena, Banu Cennetoğlu, Ana Chiclano, Jake & Dinos Chapman, Leonardo Cimolin, Paolo Ciregia, Riccardo Costantini, Dragica Čadež Lapajne, Daniele De Simone, Polona Demšar, Federico De Benedictis, Milojka Drobne, Federica Ferzoco, Josepha Gasch-Muche, Shane Guffogg, Maria Teresa Gonzalez Ramirez, Maria Fernanda Guzman, Maria Hreniuc, Meta Kastelic, Ines Kovačič, Brigitte Kowanz, Masbedo, Mladen Miljanović, Andrea Morucchio, Vik Muniz, Boštjan Novak, Ioana Palamar, Lucy+Jorge Orta, Artsiom Parchynski, Luca Piovaccari, Giuseppe Piscopo, Patrizia Polese, Simone Pucci, Sara Ros, Marija Rudolf, Mustafa Sabbagh, Marek Schovanek, Iwan Schumacher / Urs Fischer, Thomas Schütte, Nataša Sedej, Santiago Sierra, Rósa Sigrún, Federica Simone, Miljanjka Simšič, Mojca Smerdu, Jože Šubic, Andrea Tagliapietra, Gavin Turk, Koen Vanmechelen, Fred Wilson, Erwin Wurm, Alice Zanin, Ljubica Zgonc Zorko

Catalog / Katalog  2018


15. Festival sodobne umetnosti / 15th Festival of Contemporary Art ART STAYS 2017 – NATUR – AL(L)

A4C, Annalu, Justin Ascott, Lewis Baltz, Igor Banfi, Olivo Barbieri, Gabriele Basilico, Bernd & Hilla Becher, Nikolaj Beer, Emerik Bernard, Elisa Bertaglia, Lapo Binazzi (UFO), Lynn Book, Suzana Brborovič, Silvia Camporesi, Vincenzo Castella, Giovanni Chiaramonte, Gordon Matta – Clark, Riccardo Costantini, Matteo Cremonesi, Silvia De Bastiani, Leo Ferdinand Demetz, Philip-Lorca Dicorcia, Tina Dobrajc, William Eggleston, Olafur Eliasson, Walker Evans, Johann Feilacher, Mitja Ficko, Dušan Fišer, Jernej Forbici, Hamish Fulton, Lee Friedlander, Mito Gegič, Mario Giacomelli, Mario Gabinio, Jochen Gerz, Luigi Ghirri, Dan Graham, Sebastiano Guerrera, Guido Guidi, William Guerrieri, Gabriele Grones, Herman Gvardjančič, Janez Hafner, Lewis Hine, Nancy Holt, Jenny Holzer, Roni Horn, Axel Hutte, IRWIN, Lado Jakša, Marko Jakše, JAŠA, Zmago Jeraj, Boris Jesih, Duša Jesih, Francesco Jodice, Jurij Kalan, Simon Kajtna, Sergej Kapus, Arkadiusz Karapuda, Dušan Kirbiš, Aleksij Kobal, Michael Kos, Metka Krašovec, Ugo La Pietra, Jessica Ledwich, Gani Llalloshi, Ina Loizl, Richard Long, Robert Lozar, Albin Lugarič, Dominik Mahnič, Claudio Marini, Ira Marušič, Živko Marušič, Luigi Menichelli, Joel Meyerowitz, Boris Mikhailov, Paolo Monti, MOVIMENTO (Federico De Benedictis, Simone Pucci), Ugo Mulas, Eadweard Muybridge, Walter Niedermayr, Franc Novinc, Noriko Obara, Dennis Oppenheim, Svetlana Ostapovici, Gina Pane, Luca Maria Patella, PATETICO, Karel Pečko, Polona Petek, Luca Piovaccari, Zoran Poposki, Uroš Potočnik, Gregor Pratneker, Mirko Rajnar, Viktor Rebernak, Albert Renger-Patzsch, Giuseppe Ripa, Paul Ryan, Daniele Rocci, Cinzia N. Rojas, Martha Rosler, Gabriele Rossi, Thomas Ruff, Jasna Samarin, Alessandro Sambini, August Sander, Sebastião Salgado, Vittorio Sella, Olga Schigal, Stephen Shore, Silvester Plotajs Sicoe, Apolonija Simon, Robert Smithson, Andraž Šalamun, Maruša Šuštar, Miha Štrukelj, Chooc Ly Tan, Marko Tušek, Walter Trecchi, Ger van Elk, Marika Vicari, Wilhelm Von Gloeden, Sašo Vrabič, Carleton Watkins, Uroš Weinberger, Wim Wenders, Edward Weston, Laurence Wood, Damon Ayers & Tessie Word, Joni Zakonjšek, Jure Zadnikar, Cyryl Zakrzewski, Marco Zanta

Catalog / Katalog 2017


14. Festival sodobne umetnosti / 14th Festival of Contemporary Art ART STAYS 2016 – POLITIC(S)

A4c (Rosa Jijon & Francesco Martone), Federico Aggio, Allora & Calzadilla, Paolo Angelosanto, Maja Bajević, Roger Benetti, Gábor Bódy & Marcel Odenbach, Đanino Božić, Andrej Brumen Čop, Antonio Carta, Andrea Cazzagon, Costantino Ciervo, Bernadette Corporation, László Csáki & Pálfi Szabolcs, Gabriele Del Pin/Sam Waz Ere, Cesare Diana, Davide Dormino & Charles Glass, Uroš Đurić, Nicola Evangelisti, Aleksander Fenos, Manuel Frara/Interno3, Andreas Fogarasi, Rok Golob, Monika Grycko, Lado Jakša, Šejla Kamerić, Curandi Katz, Zsolt Keserve, Laura Kipnis, Kombinat, Branko Blaž Lesjak, Ina Loitzl, Béla Máriás, Riccardo Michielin, Davorin Ciglar Milosavljević, Valentina Miorandi, Fatmi Mounir, Antoni Muntadas & Marshall Reese, Augusto Murer, Kalegipur Nader, Csaba Nemes, Ilona Németh, Nežika A. Novak, Zazzaro Otto, Nam June Paik, Isabella Pers, Tiziana Pers, Riccardo Piovesan, Tomaž Plavec, Zoran Poposki, John Reilly & Stephan Moore, Lara Ritoša Roberts, Claudio Rocchetti, Marek Schovanek, Alexandre Sirvin, Sean Snyder, Jelena Sokić, János Sugár, Bojan Šumonja, Jiří Surůvka, Kaszas Tamas, Endre Tót, Ernesto Treccani, Mona Vătămanu, Aleksander Velišček, Matteo Vettorello, Trude Waechner, Daphna Weinstein, Tono Zancanaro, Constantine Zlatev


13. Festival sodobne umetnosti / 13th Festival of Contemporary Art ART STAYS 2015 – WUNDERKAMMER

Chiara Albertoni, Jordi Alcaraz. Dario Agrimi, Karin Andersen, Aqua Aura, Davide Balossi, Hans Beckers, Janet Bellotto, Goran Bertok, Beti Bricelj, Blink Circus, Federico Bonaldi, Benedetta Bonichi, Alessandro Brigheti, Nadia Buyse, Mario Ciaramella, Franz Cimitan, Nicola Civiero, Andrea Collesano, Hannah Collins, Sini Coreth, Vanni Cuoghi, Lana Čmajčanin, Allesi De Montis, Nora De Saint Pichman, Simone Del Pizzol, Leo Ferdinand Demetz, Tina Dobrajc, Van Dongen, Christiane Draffehn, Aleksander Fenos, Alessandro Filippini, Enzo Fiore, Fischli&Weis, Fiorella Fontana, Fürstova hiša / Fürst House (Boris B. Voglar, Tomaž Plavec, Tjaša Čuš, Srečko Molk), Gianfranco Gentile, Eva Gerd, H.R. Giger, Monika Grcyko, Vjatkin Gleb Haik Grigoryan, Alessandra Guolla, Isoya Hirofumi, Džeko Hodžić, Irwin, Adela Jušić, Robert Jurak, Gergo Kovactz, Roberto Kusterle, Valeria La Torre, Lamarche – Ovize, Andrej Lamut, Matthias Langer, Hongbo Li, Ina Loitzl, Lello Lopez, Erik Lovko, Beatrix Mapalagama, Marina Marcolin, Isabelle Menin, Jose Molina, Boštjan Novak, Viola Pantano, Beatrice Pasquali, Penzo+Fiore, Perino & Vele, Serena Piccinini, Alex Pinna, Ann & Patrick Poierier, Tomaž Plavec, Fernando Prats, Matteo Pugliese, Zhang Qiushi, Tobia Ravà, Elisa Rossi, Nicola Samori, Olga Schigal, Marek Schovanek, Joachim Seinfeld, Caterina Silenzi, Vincent Solheid, Elisa Strinna, Tanja Špenko, Zoran Todorović, Raša Todosijević, Translation(s) – (Justin Ascott, Daniel Arnaldo Roman & Lilliam Nieves, Damon Ayers & Tessie Word, Jean Maria Casbarian, Eva Petrič, Michael Poetschko, Zoran Poposki), Transversal Project (Erika Vicari, Paola Rossi, Ciro Passilongo, Cristina Antonini), Ernesto Treccani, Walter Trecchi, Bénédicte Van Caloen, Serena Vignolini, Lei Wang, Peter Wehinger, Carla Zaccagnini, Salvatore Zacchino, Alice Zanin, Andrea Zucchi

Catalog / Katalog 2015


12. Festival sodobne umetnosti / 12th Festival of Contemporary Art ART STAYS 2014 – RELATION(S)

Allora & Calzadilla, Gilbert & George, Botto & Bruno, Ann & Patrick Poirier, Regina Jose Galindo & David Pérez Karmadavis, Curandi Katz, Coniglioviola, Interno 3, Evru/Zush, Zimmerfrei, Ingrid Mwangi/Robert Hutter, Perino & Vele, Rankle & Reynolds, Treefisting, Manfred Kielnhofer & Christoph Luckeneder, Ruben Montini & Alexander Pohnert, Cuoghi Corsello, Brida, Goldscmied & Chiari, Lucio Perone, Peppe Perone, Ilona Nemeth & Marián Ravasz, Christo & Jeanne – Claude, Sasha Frolova, Cyryl Zakrzewski, Marek Schovanek, Nemanja Cvijanović, Dragana Sapanjos, Bojana Radulović, In Zaire, Francois Martig, Dušan Fišer, Waterproof, Ntaday – Accademia Di Belle Arti Di Venezia, Made In Gt22, Mapping Effect


11. Festival sodobne umetnosti  / 11th Festival of Contemporary Art ART STAYS 2013 – EXPOSE

Samir Sayed Abdellattef, Felipe Aguila, Andy Atkinson, Bernard Aubertin, Acqua Aura, Damon Ayers, Chan Hyo Bae, Marko Batista, Janet Bellotto, Laura Barbieri, Barbara Boscolo, Luisa Catucci, Miha Ciglar, Elio Ciol, Alessia Cocca, Marcello Corrá, Mike Crawford, Lisa Dal Lago, Maitha Demithan, Laurent Dierckx, Emanuele Dragone, Paul Dumont, Pia Fernandez, Kate Fichard, Manuel Frara, Federico Fregonese, Giuseppe Gonella, Lucy Harrison, Victoria Hindley, Giulia Incani, Marcus Jansen, Maša Jazbec, Maria Rosa Jijon, Stojan Knežević, Arnold J. Kemp, Stojan Kerbler, Roberto Kusterle, Ina Loitzl, Olga Lah, Mark Mangion, Anna Marangon, Susanna Majuri, Luis Lara Malvacias, Marotta&Russo, Sabrina Milazzo, Martina Zelenika – Moon, Graziano Meneghin, Andrea Morucchio, Gaia Negri, Bojan Novaković, Viola Pantano, Špela Pavli, Eva Petrič, Perino&Vele, Daniele Pignatelli, Zoran Poposki, Maria Teresa Gonzalez Ramirez, Daniel Arnaldo Roman, Nastja Sadee Ronkko & Luke Turner, Paola Rossi, Davide Salvadori, Tricia Sellmer, Namsal Siedlecki,  Polona Tratnik, Walter Trecchi, The Area of Bustle, Sara Valle, Erika Vicari, Laurence Wood, Tessie Word, Alice Zanin, Angela Zuin


10. Festival sodobne umetnosti / 10th Festival of Contemporary Art ART STAYS 2012 – DISPLAY

Paolo Angelosanto, Eike Berg, Marco Bernardi, Dustin Cauchi, Kyriaki Costa, Alessia De Montis, Christiane Draffehn, Damla Tockan Faro, Roberto Fassone, Alina Gavrielatos, Arve Hovig, Filip Jovanovski, Evgeniy Khvostyuk, Dušan Kirbiš, Angela Loveday, Lech Majewski, Elena Mazzi, Jose Molina, Ilona Németh, Johannes Nielsen, Darina Peeva, Noisy Pig, Massimo Premuda, Laszlo Laszlo Revesz, Tonis Saadoja, Drutskoy Sasha, Mijn Schatje, Ceren Selmanpakoğlu, Son:DA, Shendra Stucki, Jakob Tolstrup, Cristina Treppo, Tim Roeloffs, Marek Schovanek, Kinki Texas, Peter Wehinger, Grace Weir, Maria Wolfram, George Lilanga, Mamba, George Fikry, Etoudi Essamba, IngridMwangiRobertHutter, Mbuno Kivuthi, Evarist F. Chikawe, Ester Mahlagu, Mikael Malikita, Richard Onyango, Chen Nong, Tiffany Chung, Hind Bin Demaithan, Kensuke Koike, Maitha Demithan, Trong Gia Nguyen, INFINITE SAREE Biological Arts Theatre / S. Chandrasekaran (Gary Cass, Santha Bhaskar, Madhura Nayak), Gigi Scaria, Felipe Aguila, Marlon de Azambuja, Dario Escobar, Gianfranco Foschino, Regina Jose Galindo, Luis Gonzales Palma, Maria Rosa Jijon, David Perez Karmadavis, Priscila Monge, Ronald Moran, Carlos Motta, Ivan Navarro, Ishmael Randall Weeks, Enrique Zamudio, Janet Belotto, Nadia Buyse, Ben Darrah, Dean Dempsey, Jill Höjeberg, Karen Oremus, Yoko Ono, Raymundo Sesma, Fernando Prats, Donna Franklin, Manfred Kielnhofer, Christoph Luckeneder, Zoie So, Mounty R.P. Zentara, Claudio Rocchetti, Manuel Frara/interno3, Riccardo Piovesan, Alessandro Sgarbi, Andrea Cazzagon, Margherita Orlandi, Erika Vicari, Giulia Dalla Vecchia, Riccardo Gerbino

DVD PROJECT: Abdel de la Campa Scaig, Yadniel Padrón Aguilera, Amílkar Feria Flores, Anahiz Martínez Lastre, Hamlet Armas Pérez, Jorge Luis Santana, Osmara Alberteris, Alberto Santos, Camila García, Luis E. López-Chávez, Soundbarrier, Marco Giuliano, Marco Biagioni, Alessandro Inglima, Zimmerfrei, Ryan Dooley, Francesca Fini, Antonello Matarazzo, Roberto Paci d’Alň, Michael Michailov, Elke Groen, Linda Reif, Jan Machacek, Gabriel Tempea, Nives Widauer, Fiona Rukschcio, Iris Dostal, Christoph Kolar, Hansjör Zauner, Aleksandar Spasoski, Atanas Botev, Zoran Poposki, Velimir Zernovski, Gjordje Jovanovic, Kristina Bozurska, Filip Jovanovski & Arhitektri- Ivan Ivanovski, Vladimir Lukash, Dejan Dzolev, Yoerik Santos, Citlally Miranda, Tomás Pichardo, Keylin Toribio (Koco), Ignacio Alcántara, Joan Padilla, Elvis Díaz, Patricia Mercado, José Pión, Christian Duval, Rosario Carlino, Pablo Sosa, Cecilia Rosso, Ciro del Barco, Osvaldo Brizuela (a.k.a/ O-Bri), Fede Gaumet, Laura Colombo, Armin Zoghi, Charlie Chabrier, Selma Lepart, Nawras Shalhoub, Clément Cogitore, Olivier Chatté, Momoko Seto, Joël Curtz, Younes Baba, Ali, Arnaud Astier, Hugo Fortes, Leonardo Galvăo, Dirnei Prates, Fernando Alexim, Julia Alvarenga, Nelton Pellenz, Alexandre Milagres, Carlo Sansolo, Érika Fraenkel, Wilson Dellanii, Marco Casado, Perla Montenegro, Alejandro Loera, Emiliano Rocha Minter, Guilelrmo Chavez Terrez, Rivelino Díaz Bernal, Ana Laura Zenon +  Antonio Dominguez, Andrea Coyotzi Borja, Triscerable (David Somellera y Zaratustra Vázquez), Fernado Reyes, Sergio Ojeda, Félix Fernández, Alberto Chinchón, Esther Achaerandio, Fernando Arrocha y Ángela Cuadra, Unai Requejo, Laurita Siles, Izaskun, Mario Gutiérrez, Maite Camacho, Thomas Bakker, Julia Benkert, Karin Brunnermeier, Felix Buiks, Jan van den Dobbelsteen, Charlotte Desaga, Sonja Engelhardt, Felix M. Gaigl, Loek Grootjans, Andrea Hanak, Hendrik-XS, Roderick Hietbrink, Sabine Jelinek, Christian Keinstar, Christoph Kern, Oliver Kunkel, Yvonne Leinfelder, M+M München, Marisa Maza, Vincent Oudendijk, Paradies Production, Oliver Pietsch, Lucinda Miranda Santos, Marco Schuler, Stefanie Senge, Koos Siep, Nikolaus Steglich, Wolfgang Stehle, Isabel Theiler, Bas van den Hurk, Reinaart Vanhoe, Veronika Veit, Wouter Verhoeven, Clara Games, Pedro Noel da Luz, Alexandre Reigada, David Arantes, André Marques, Anabela Costa, César Rodrigues, Vera Mota, Paulo Menezes, Bruno Gaspar, Patricia Bueno, Diego Lama, Cristian Alarcón, Giancarlo Scaglia, Lalo Quiroz / Felipe del Águila, Elena Damiani, Luis Soldevilla, Frau Diamanda, Pilar Talavera, Miguel Andrade, son:DA, BridA (Tom Kerševan, Sendi Mango, Jurij Pavlica), Sašo Vrabič, Matej Modrinjak, Maja Hodošček, Nika Autor, Vesna Bukovec, Dušan Fišer


9. Festival sodobne umetnosti / 9th Festival of Contemporary Art ART STAYS 2011 – CONNECT

Zulkifle Mahmod, Jaša, Matej Sitar, Resi Girardello, Jeongmoon Choi, Valentino Menghi, Eike Berg, Eva Petrič, Dia Bögi, András Zalavári, Tamás Fehérváry, Adrien Dorsánszki, Krisztián Sz!7;ke, Dominika Trapp, Dia Zékány, Benjamin Nagy, Kiss Gábor Attila, Vera Romhány, Mariantonietta Bagliato, Lynn Book, Robin Starbuck, Katharina Klement, Doris Schmid, Sujin Lee, Lou Mallozzi, Nicolás Dumit Estévez, Knoll+Cella, Mary Ting, Kristin Mariani, Jean Marie Casbarian, Shawn Decker, Johannes Knesl, Alice Andreoli, Igor Molin, Massimo Premuda, Zoran Popovski, Marika Vicari, Dušan Fišer, Jernej Forbici, Aleksander Velišček, Elisa Bertaglia, Chiara Sorgato, Gabriele Grones, Thomas Braida, Nemanja Cvijanovič, Miljana Babič, Bosse Sudenburg, Peppe Perone, Lucio Perone, Máté Csató, Katarina Sevic, Endre Koronczi, Szacsva y Pál, Beöthy Balázs, Eszter Szabó, Marianne Csáky, Csongor G. Szigeti, László László Révész, Miklós ErhardtRita Varga, Monika Grycko, Olga Schigal, Suzana Brborovič, Jon Derganc, Tina Dobrajc, Mito Gegič, Urška Mazej, Manfred Kielnhofer, Christoph Luckeneder, Tanja Verlak, Alexander Hengl, Daniela Auer, Theresa Eipldauer, Maria Luz Olivares Capelle, Matthias Bernhard, Mark Fridvalski, Vinz Schwarzbauer, Matthias Peyker, Sebastian Koch, Christine Katscher, Christian Bazant Hegemark, Nika Autor, Jurij Meden, Borjana Venzislavova, Miroslav Nišić, Staš Kleindienst, Sebastjan Leben, Karoe Goldt, Martha Rosler, Nina Sobell, Lemeh42, Vesna Bukovec, Evelin Stermitz, son:DA, Ivica Buljan


8. Festival sodobne umetnosti / 8th Festival of Contemporary Art ART STAYS 2010

Paolo Angelosanto, Giacomo Artusi, John Bell, Lynn Book, Beti Bricelj, BridA (Sendi Mango, Jurij Pavlica, Tom Kerševan), Oppy De Bernardo, Gary Cass & Chandrasekaran, Andrea Cazzagon, Mauro Ceolin, Andrea Contin, Giulia Conzato, Đasper i Đons, Katherine Dawson, Raphael Di Luzio, Lucia Dovičáková, Marion Eichmann, Eike, Zuzana Flimelová, Kianga Ford, eg0 (Enrico Glerean), Jefferson Goolsby, Marco Gradi, Interno3 (Laura Riolfatto, Manuel Frara), Reese Inman, Sheridan Kelley, Johanna Klement, Andreas Lessner, Ina Loitzl, Stefano Luciano, Caterina Margherita, Marotta&Russo, Igor Molin, Sally Noall, Darina Peeva, [pax~] (Paolo Calzavara), Simon Perathoner, Cesare Pietroiusti, John J. H. Phillips, Tomaž Plavec, Owen F. Smith, Tanja Špenko, Nathan Stevens, György Szaszák, Antonello Tagliafierro, Unidentified Sound Object (Matteo Milani, Federico Placidi), Carlo Vedova, Jorge Villalba


7. Festival sodobne umetnosti / 7th Festival of Contemporary Art ART STAYS 2009

Borut Beus, Đasper i Đons, Boris Osonkar, Elisabeth Wedenig, Julia Hofstetter, Monika Myskova, Jarmila Dzuppova, Manfred Moorkamp, Bastiaan Maris, Florian Langemaack, Marek Schovanek, Leo Demetz, Luca Gastaldo, Andrej Božič, Boris Farič, Dušan Fišer, MArtina F. Štirn, Ryuzo Fukuhara


6. Festival sodobne umetnosti / 6th Festival of Contemporary Art ART STAYS 2008

Igor Molin, Riccardo Costantini, Polona Maher, Borut Popenko, Sissa Micheli, Nicolas Magnant, Marek Schovanek, Manfred Moorkamp, Joachim Seinfeld, Jernej Forbici, Marika Vicari, BridA, Dušan Fišer, Đasper i Đons, Maja Cipek, Francesca Morato, Erik Lovko


5. Festival sodobne umetnosti / 5th Festival of Contemporary Art ART STAYS 2007

Sissa Micheli, Peter Wiehinger, Borut Popenko, Polona Maher, Kimitake Sato, Angelo Volpe, Ištvan M. Dabi, Kerezsi Nemere, BridA


4. Festival sodobne umetnosti / 4th Festival of Contemporary Art ART STAYS 2006

Nicolas Magnant, Paolo San Martin, Manfred Moorkamp, Silvia De Bastiani, Marika Vicari, Dušan Fišer, Marek Schovanek, Tanja Špenko, Zorka Lednarova, Jernej Forbici


3. Festival sodobne umetnosti / 3th Festival of Contemporary Art ART STAYS 2005

Manfred Moorkamp, Tim Roeloffs, Pavel Forman, Joachim Seinfeld, Marek Schovanek, INTERNO3, Iva Vraneković, Denis Krašković, BridA, Raphael Di Luzio


2. Festival sodobne umetnosti / 2nd Festival of Contemporary Art ART STAYS 2004

Mark Požlep, Francesca Morato, Michela Gioachin, Marika Vicari, Carlotta Giora, Uzia Ograbek, Jernej Forbici, Irene Sanchez Garcia, Tijana Đapovič, Maja Cipek, Blanka Bračič, Primož Bizjak


1. Festival sodobne umetnosti / 1st Festival of Contemporary Art ART STAYS 2003

Kensuke Koike, Neža Pavlica, Jernej Forbici, Igor Molin, Marika Vicari, Elisa Rossi, Laura Pozzar, Črtomir Goznik, Sven Nemet, Tanja Bezjak, Frane Rogič, Riccardo Costantini